Menu
Your Cart

Switches

TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter : MC200CM
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC200CM
Gigabit Multi-Mode Media ConverterMC200CM Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km What This Product Does The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fibe..
Rs3,060.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Gigabit SFP Media Converter : MC220L
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC220L
Gigabit SFP Media ConverterMC220L Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber What This Product Does The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/L..
Rs1,515.00
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter : MC210CS
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: MC210CS
Gigabit Single-Mode Media ConverterMC210CS Highlights: Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port Extends fiber distance up to 15km What This Product Does The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fi..
Rs3,300.00
TP-Link : TL-POE10R : Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-POE10R
PoE SplitterTL-POE10R Highlights: IEEE 802.3af compliant Adjustable output power Plug-and-Play installation The PoE Splitter TL-POE10R fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant PSE (Power Source Equipment) or PoE Supplier Adapter, such as TP-LINK's..
Rs840.00
TP-Link : TL-SF1005D : 5-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-SF1005D
5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchTL-SF1005D Highlights: 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 70% IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design Plug and play, n..
Rs525.00
TP-Link : TL-SF1008D : 8-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-SF1008D
8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchTL-SF1008D Highlights: 8 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, supports auto MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 70% IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design Plug and play, no ..
Rs575.00
TP-Link : TL-SF1016D : 16-port 10/100M Desktop Switch
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-SF1016D
16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchTL-SF1016D Highlights: 16 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports Auto MDI / MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 70% IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer Plastic case, desktop or wall-mounting design Plug and play, no c..
Rs1,400.00
TP-Link : TL-SF1024 : 24-port 10/100M Switch
SOLD OUT
Brand: TP-Link Model: TL-SF1024
24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount SwitchTL-SF1024 Highlights: 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40% Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case..
Rs1,375.00
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.